Reuniões Presenciais

13/06/2019 (quinta-feira) às 13h: Teatro Municipal Fernando Torres
Local
Avenida Governador Francisco Lacerda Aguiar - s/n, Guaçuí
Teatro Municipal Fernando Torres - ES
Microrregiões
Caparaó
Municípios
Alegre, Bom Jesus do Norte, Divino de São Lourenço, Dores do Rio Preto, Guaçuí, Ibatiba, Ibitirama, Irupi, Iúna, Muniz Freire, São José do Calçado
14/06/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: FDCI - Faculdade de Direito de Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Local
Rodovia ES 482 - Morro Grande Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
FDCI - Faculdade de Direito de Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - ES
Microrregiões
Central Sul
Municípios
Apiacá, Atílio Vivácqua, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, Castelo, Jerônimo Monteiro, Mimoso do Sul, Muqui, Vargem Alta
05/07/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: ESFA (Escola Superior São Francisco de Assis)
Local
Rua Bernardino monteiro 700, Dois Pinheiros - Santa Teresa
ESFA (Escola Superior São Francisco de Assis) - ES
Microrregiões
Centro Oeste
Municípios
Alto Rio Novo, Baixo Guandu, Colatina, Governador Lindenberg, Marilândia, Pancas, São Domingos do Norte, São Gabriel da Palha, São Roque do Canaã, Vila Valério
04/07/2019 (quinta-feira) às 13h: Centro Cultural e Turístico "Máximo Zandonadi"
Local
Rua do Ipê, 38 - Vila Betânia, Venda Nova do Imigrante
Centro Cultural e Turístico "Máximo Zandonadi" - ES
Microrregiões
Noroeste
Municípios
Água Doce do Norte, Águia Branca, Barra de São Francisco, Ecoporanga, Mantenópolis, Nova Venécia, Vila Pavão
27/06/2019 (quinta-feira) às 13h: Teatro Marista
Local
Av. Champagnat - Marista, Colatina
Teatro Marista - ES
Microrregiões
Sudoeste Serrana
Municípios
Afonso Cláudio, Brejetuba, Conceição do Castelo, Domingos Martins, Marechal Floriano, Laranja da Terra, Venda Nova do Imigrante
28/06/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: IFES - Campus Nova Venécia
Local
Rodovia, R. Miguel Curry Carneiro, 799 - Santa Luzia
IFES - Campus Nova Venécia - ES
Microrregiões
Central Serrana
Municípios
Itaguaçu, Itarana, Santa Leopoldina, Santa Maria de Jetibá, Santa Teresa
07/06/2019 (sexta-feira) às 13h: Faculdade Pitágoras
Local
Av. São Mateus, 1.458 - Bairro Araçá
Faculdade Pitágoras - ES
Microrregiões
Rio Doce
Municípios
Aracruz, Ibiraçu, João Neiva, Linhares, Rio Bananal, Sooretama
13/05/2019 (segunda-feira) às 13h: Faculdade Vale do Cricaré
Local
R. Humberto Almeida Franklin, 01, Bairro Universitário. São Mateus – ES
Faculdade Vale do Cricaré - ES
Microrregiões
Nordeste
Municípios
Boa Esperança, Conceição da Barra, Jaguaré, Montanha, Mucurici, Pedro Canário, Pinheiros, Ponto Belo, São Mateus
11/07/2019 (quinta-feira) às 13h: Faculdade
Local
Faculdade
Faculdade - ES
Microrregiões
Litoral Sul
Municípios
Alfredo Chaves, Anchieta, Iconha, Itapemirim, Marataízes, Piúma, Presidente Kennedy, Rio Novo do Sul
12/07/2019 (sexta-feira) às 14h: IFES
Local
IFES
IFES - ES
Microrregiões
Metropolitana
Municípios
Cariacica, Fundão, Guarapari, Serra, Viana, Vila Velha, Vitória